Almost 70,000 young people took part in the School Enterprise Challenge in 2019 and gained valuable life skills, supported by their incredible teachers.

Below you can view the schools who achieved their Award Level Certificates at the Bronze Level and the Silver Level, as well as those who made great progress and therefore received Progress certificates.


A special mention to our Gold Level schools who are pioneering this award level. As recognition of the amazing progress they've made, they have been awarded Going for Gold certificates.

SchoolCountryAward Level Achieved
Abalang Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Abenyo Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Abraham Riera PeñaHondurasBronze Award Level
Achiever P/SUgandaBronze Award Level
Ahlcon International SchoolIndiaGoing for Gold
Ahlcon Public SchoolIndiaBronze Award Level
Ajono Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Akanga P/SUgandaBronze Progress
Aklavya International School - PuducherryIndiaBronze Award Level
Al-arabia Private Primary SchoolIraqBronze Award Level
Alfonso MondragónNicaraguaBronze Award Level
Alpha Nursery and Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Alpha Primary SchoolSouth SudanBronze Award Level
Alwa Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Alwitmac Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
AmaZulu High SchoolSouth AfricaBronze Award Level
Amity International SchoolIndiaSilver Award Level
Antonio Lara CarvajalNicaraguaBronze Progress
Apeejay Svran Global SchoolIndiaGoing for Gold
Arjun English Public High SchoolNepalSilver Award Level
Arua Prisons Primary SchoolUgandaSilver Progress
Authentic International AcademyRwandaBronze Award Level
Awialem Primary SchoolUgandaSilver Award Level
B&T Future Hope Foundation Vocational InstituteGhanaSilver Award Level
Baawa Primary SchoolKenyaBronze Award Level
Bal Bharati Public SchoolIndiaSilver Award Level
Batanda JuniorUgandaSilver Award Level
Bautista LibertadNicaraguaBronze Award Level
Bernadette P/SUgandaBronze Award Level
Bgs National Public SchoolIndiaGoing for Gold
Bhaktapur Nist SchoolNepalSilver Award Level
Bigugu Primary SchoolRwandaBronze Progress
Blossom Springs SchoolNigeriaBronze Progress
Blue Bells Public School,IndiaGoing for Gold
Bombay Cambridge International School - Andheri WestIndiaSilver Award Level
Braeburn International School ArushaTanzaniaBronze Award Level
Bukeka Cu Primary SchoolUgandaSilver Award Level
Bulunguli Seed S.SUgandaBronze Award Level
Bylettes High SchoolSouth AfricaBronze Award Level
C.E.B. Francisca ReyesHondurasBronze Award Level
C.E.B. Las AméricasHondurasBronze Award Level
C.E.B. Pedro NufioHondurasBronze Award Level
C.E.B. Rafael Pineda PonceHondurasBronze Award Level
C.E.B. Repubica Alemana No 2HondurasBronze Award Level
C.E.B. Republica de ChinaHondurasBronze Award Level
C.E.B. Republica de GuatemalaHondurasBronze Award Level
C.E.B. San Miguel de HerediaHondurasBronze Award Level
C.E.B.G. Pedro NufioHondurasBronze Award Level
Calvary Juniour SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Casita AzulNicaraguaBronze Award Level
Cathcart High SchoolSouth AfricaBronze Award Level
CEB Centro America EsteHondurasBronze Award Level
CEB Nueva JerusalemHondurasBronze Award Level
CEB Republica de ChinaHondurasSilver Award
Cemg Tecnico Dr. Ramón RosaHondurasBronze Award Level
Central Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Progress
Centre Scolaire GihogweRwandaBronze Award Level
Centro Educacional PantaleonNicaraguaSilver Award
Centro Educativo 8171 Fe Y AlegríaArgentinaBronze Award Level
Centro Escolar Catolico "Santa Catalina"El SalvadorBronze Award Level
Centro Escolar Dr. Arturo RomeroEl SalvadorBronze Award Level
Centro Escolar Unión CentroamericanaNicaraguaBronze Award Level
Centro Público Yelba María AntúnezNicaraguaBronze Award Level
CGEB. República federal de AlemaniaHondurasBronze Award Level
Champions Christian Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Chinar Public SchoolIndiaSilver Progress
Chinar Public SchoolIndiaSilver Award Level
Chinmaya International Residential SchoolIndiaSilver Award Level
Choithram SchoolIndiaGoing for Gold
Choithram School North CampusIndiaSilver Award Level
CNM SchoolIndiaBronze Award Level
Colegio Carlos Fonseca AmadorNicaraguaBronze Award Level
Colegio Carlos MonsivaisMexicoBronze Award Level
Colegio Oasis de EsperanzaNicaraguaSilver Award
Colegio Parroquial Hermano Pedro BetancourtNicaraguaBronze Award Level
Colegio Público Naciones UnidasNicaraguaBronze Award Level
College du Christ RoiRwandaBronze Award Level
College du Christ RoiRwandaSilver Award Level
College ImanziRwandaBronze Progress
Community Secondary SchoolNigeriaBronze Award Level
Complejo Educativo Católico "Luisa de Marillac"El SalvadorBronze Award Level
Conalep Agua PrietaMexicoSilver Award Level
Conalep Orizaba 252MexicoSilver Award Level
Conalep Plantel Puebla IMexicoBronze Award Level
Conalep Plantel Puebla IMexicoBronze Award Level
Corona SchoolNepalBronze Award Level
Corona Secondary School AgbaraNigeriaBronze Award Level
Cristobal RugamaNicaraguaBronze Award Level
DAV Centenary Public SchoolIndiaBronze Award Level
Dav Multipurpose Public SchoolIndiaBronze Award Level
DAV Public SchoolIndiaBronze Award Level
Dav Public School, Sreshtha ViharIndiaGoing for Gold
Day Star JuniourUgandaBronze Progress
Dayanand Public SchoolIndiaGoing for Gold
Deseret Community SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Divino NiñoNicaraguaBronze Award Level
DjraUgandaBronze Award Level
Dlf Public SchoolIndiaGoing for Gold
DPSG InternationalIndiaBronze Award Level
Drakensburg High SchoolSouth AfricaBronze Progress
Driwala Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Durban High SchoolSouth AfricaBronze Award Level
E.O.R.M No.1495GuatemalaBronze Award Level
E.O.R.M Santa AnitaGuatemalaBronze Award Level
Ecole Primaire BihembeRwandaSilver Progress
Ecole Primaire KabereRwandaSilver Progress
Ecole Primaire KaragaramaRwandaSilver Progress
Ecole Primaire RubonaRwandaSilver Progress
Ecole Primaire YarambaRwandaSilver Progress
Ecole Secondaire MutovuRwandaBronze Award Level
Ecole Secondaire NyanzaRwandaBronze Progress
Ediofe Girls Primary SchoolUgandaSilver Award Level
Ejirikombeni Primary SchoolUgandaSilver Progress
Elementary School "Vasil Levski"BulgariaBronze Award Level
Elena Ortiz de FloresNicaraguaBronze Award Level
Endakane High SchoolSouth AfricaBronze Award Level
Enfants Du MondeNigerSilver Award Level
Eruba Primary SchoolUgandaSilver Award Level
Escuela Aurora González de GutiérrezNicaraguaBronze Award Level
Escuela Básica 7474 Priv. Bautista Luz de EsperanzaParaguaySilver Award Level
Escuela Católica San PedroHondurasBronze Award Level
Escuela El HigueralNicaraguaBronze Progress
Escuela El MadroñoNicaraguaBronze Award Level
Escuela emprendedoraNicaraguaSilver Award
Escuela Francisco MorazánHondurasBronze Award Level
Escuela Miguel Paz BarahonaHondurasBronze Award Level
Escuela Mixta CoyocutenaHondurasBronze Award Level
Escuela Municipal de Ciencias Comerciales “Lic. Carlos Helmer Lemus Silva”GuatemalaBronze Award Level
Escuela Nora AstorgaNicaraguaBronze Progress
Escuela Oficial Rural Mixta No. 811 (Jornada Matutina)GuatemalaBronze Award Level
Escuela Oficial Rural Mixta no. 820 Santa Catarina PinulaGuatemalaBronze Award Level
Escuela Pública San RafaelNicaraguaBronze Progress
Escuela República Federal de Alemania Jornada VespertinHondurasBronze Progress
Escuela San MartínNicaraguaBronze Award Level
Escuela Victor F. ArdónHondurasBronze Award Level
Eveline Girls High SchoolZimbabweSilver Award Level
Evergreen Sr. Sec SchoolIndiaBronze Award Level
Excel Sec SchoolUgandaBronze Progress
Fairmount High SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Farcons Academy P/SKenyaBronze Award Level
Fountain Grammar SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Fundani High SchoolSouth AfricaBronze Award Level
G.D. Goenka Public SchoolIndiaBronze Award Level
Gaetan Raynal State CollegeMauritiusBronze Award Level
Gamal Farghaly Secondary School For BoysEgyptBronze Award Level
Gashora Girls Academy of Science and Technology-RwandaRwandaSilver Award Level
Gershibon Christian High SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Gihemvu Primary SchoolRwandaBronze Award Level
Gikunzi Primary SchoolRwandaSilver Progress
Global High SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Gloria FoundationUgandaBronze Award Level
Glory Education CenterUgandaBronze Award Level
Gods Grace Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Godwins Infant and Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Good Shepherd International SchoolIndiaGoing for Gold
Government Technical CollegeNigeriaBronze Award Level
Govt Middle School ,PakloIndiaBronze Award Level
Govt MS SusniIndiaBronze Award Level
Govt U M School JamjoriIndiaBronze Award Level
Govt Ums HathiyapatharIndiaBronze Award Level
Govt. UHS BalsarIndiaBronze Award Level
Govt. UMS ChirudihIndiaBronze Award Level
Govt. UMS JamuaIndiaBronze Progress
Govt. UMS KhijuriyaIndiaBronze Award Level
Green Stars Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Green Valley Model Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Greensprings School, Lekki. LagosNigeriaBronze Award Level
Group Scolaire Mater Dei NyanzaRwandaBronze Award Level
Groupe Scolaire KirebeRwandaBronze Award Level
Groupe Scolaire MuyiraRwandaBronze Progress
Groupe Scolaire BumbogoRwandaBronze Progress
Groupe scolaire Gahanga IRwandaSilver Award Level
Groupe Scolaire Gatenga IRwandaBronze Award Level
Groupe Scolaire GishandaRwandaBronze Progress
Groupe Scolaire JabanaRwandaBronze Award Level
Groupe Scolaire KanyinyaRwandaBronze Progress
Groupe Scolaire KibanguRwandaBronze Progress
Groupe Scolaire KiburaraRwandaBronze Progress
Groupe Scolaire LibaRwandaSilver Award Level
Groupe Scolaire MasakaRwandaSilver Progress
Groupe Scolaire MuganzaRwandaSilver Award Level
Groupe Scolaire MuniniRwandaSilver Progress
Groupe Scolaire MuramaRwandaSilver Progress
Groupe Scolaire NdagoRwandaBronze Award Level
Groupe Scolaire NkakwaRwandaSilver Progress
Groupe Scolaire Notre Dame du Bon Conseils/ByumbaRwandaBronze Award Level
Groupe Scolaire NyabimataRwandaSilver Progress
Groupe Scolaire RasaniroRwandaBronze Award Level
Groupe Scolaire RusumoRwandaBronze Award Level
Groupe Scolaire RwatanoRwandaBronze Award Level
Groupe Scolaire Saint Phillipe NeriRwandaBronze Award Level
Groupe Scolaire Saint Phillippe NeriRwandaSilver Award Level
Groupe Scolaire SekeraRwandaBronze Award Level
Gurukul The SchoolIndiaGoing for Gold
Gyan Mandir Public SchoolIndiaGoing for Gold
Haldo Dubón CallejasNicaraguaBronze Progress
Happy Land Language School AlgeriaAlgeriaBronze Award Level
Heritage Nursery and Primary SchoolUgandaSilver Award Level
Heritage of St Stephen Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Hillcrest High SchoolSouth AfricaBronze Award Level
Hillstar Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Icca Nursery and Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Iganga ProgressiveUgandaBronze Progress
Indraprastha International SchoolIndiaGoing for Gold
Indraprastha World SchoolIndiaGoing for Gold
Ineb De Telesecundaria El MorralGuatemalaBronze Award Level
Ingeniero Rodimiro Diaz ZelayaHondurasBronze Award Level
Institute For Management And Professional TrainingCameroonBronze Award Level
Instituto “Brigido Bardales”HondurasSilver Award
Instituto Alberto Galeano TrejoHondurasBronze Award Level
Instituto Gubernamental Jose Dolores GonzalezHondurasBronze Award Level
Instituto Jacobo V. CarcamoHondurasBronze Progress
Instituto Nacional DiriangénNicaraguaBronze Award Level
Instituto Oficial ¨Guaimaca¨HondurasSilver Award
Instituto Polivalente Doroteo VarelaHondurasSilver Award
Instituto Polivalente Gregoriano A ComsuegraHondurasBronze Award Level
Instituto San RafaelHondurasBronze Award Level
Instituto Técnico Comunitario San JoséHondurasBronze Award Level
Instituto Tecnico Obdulio LezamaHondurasBronze Award Level
INTAEHondurasSilver Award
IPRC KigaliRwandaBronze Award Level
ITC David Hercules NavarroHondurasBronze Award Level
ITC Jose Maria MedinaHondurasBronze Award Level
ITC La VirtudHondurasBronze Award Level
ITC Salomon Sorto ZelayaHondurasBronze Award Level
Jeremic Adventist AcademyKenyaBronze Award Level
Jhabbanlal DAV Sr.Sec School IndiaBronze Award Level
Jinja Parents SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Jkg International SchoolIndiaGoing for Gold
JM International SchoolIndiaBronze Award Level
Johnson Grammar School CbseIndiaGoing for Gold
Johnson Nkosi Memorial Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Jose Cecilio del ValleHondurasBronze Progress
José Cecilio del ValleHondurasBronze Award Level
Jose Trinidad FiallosHondurasBronze Award Level
Juan LindoHondurasBronze Progress
Juliopineda CoelloHondurasSilver Award
K R Mangalam World School,vashali,ghaziabad,indiaIndiaGoing for Gold
K.D.B Public SchoolIndiaSilver Award Level
Kaberpila P/SUgandaSilver Progress
Kalamba Hill Sec SchoolUgandaSilver Award Level
Kalinabiri S.SUgandaSilver Award Level
Kalinabiri S.SUgandaBronze Award Level
Kamla Nehru Public SchoolIndiaGoing for Gold
Kamuli Umea Primary SchoolUgandaSilver Award Level
Kangole Girls Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Katiyi Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Kayinja PreparatoryUgandaBronze Progress
Kigali Leading TVET schoolRwandaBronze Award Level
Kigali Leading TVET schoolRwandaBronze Progress
Kigali Leading TVET schoolRwandaSilver Award Level
Kikwaya C/U P/SUgandaBronze Award Level
Kirimon Primary SchoolKenyaBronze Award Level
Kisaakye P/SUgandaBronze Award Level
Kisima Primary SchoolKenyaBronze Award Level
Kitemu Junior SchoolUgandaBronze Progress
Kityerera Peas High SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Kivuru Primary SchoolRwandaSilver Progress
Kiwatule Pre Parents P/SUgandaBronze Award Level
Kiziika C\u P\sUgandaBronze Progress
Kobila Mixed Secondary SchoolKenyaBronze Award Level
Krishna Public School, Dunda, Raipur, Cg, IndiaIndiaGoing for Gold
Kuajok English Training CollegeSouth SudanBronze Award Level
Kuajok Girls Primary SchoolSouth SudanBronze Award Level
Kulachi Hansraj Model SchoolIndiaGoing for Gold
Kwera Sec SchoolUgandaBronze Progress
Layima Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Leirr Primary SchoolKenyaBronze Award Level
Liceo Canadiense RooseveltGuatemalaBronze Award Level
Limrand Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Linnet Primary SchoolUgandaSilver Award Level
LIV SchoolSouth AfricaBronze Award Level
Lovely Public Senior Secondary SchoolIndiaSilver Award Level
M.A.A.P.S.IndiaBronze Award Level
M.c.kejriwal VidyapeethIndiaGoing for Gold
M.l.khanna D.a.v. Public SchoolIndiaGoing for Gold
Mackay Memorial College NateeteUgandaSilver Award Level
Madre del VerboNicaraguaBronze Progress
Mahadevi Birla World AcademyIndiaBronze Award Level
Maharaja Agarsain Public A Cambridge InternationalIndiaGoing for Gold
Maharaja Agarsain Public SchoolIndiaSilver Award Level
Mahatma Montessori Matriculation Hr.sec SchoolIndiaGoing for Gold
Mamta Modern Senior Secondary School,IndiaBronze Award Level
Mana High SchoolSouth AfricaBronze Award Level
Mansehra Public School and CollegePakistanBronze Award Level
Maro Awobi Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Martyrs Secondary SchoolRwandaBronze Award Level
Mayoor Chopasni SchoolIndiaSilver Progress
Mbajja Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Progress
Mercedes VanegasNicaraguaBronze Award Level
Modern Public SchoolIndiaGoing for Gold
Mother Care Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Mount Abu Public SchoolIndiaGoing for Gold
Mpambire Umea Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Mpigi Umea Primary SchoolUgandaSilver Award Level
Mpugwe Parents JuniourUgandaBronze Progress
Mpumudde High SchoolUgandaBronze Progress
Mt. Elijah's Junior SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Mukono Town MuslimUgandaBronze Award Level
Musiitwa Umea Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Muyenga High SchoolUgandaSilver Award Level
Naggalama Parents Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Nakulabye Junior SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Nansana Royal P/SUgandaBronze Award Level
Ndibulungi Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Nehru World SchoolIndiaBronze Award Level
Nepal Rastriya Chandraganga Secondary SchoolNepalBronze Award Level
New Generation Secondary SchoolUgandaSilver Award Level
New Hope Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Progress
Ngamata Primary SchoolKenyaBronze Progress
Ngora Peas High SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Nile Farm SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Nps International SchoolIndiaGoing for Gold
Nseke Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Progress
Ntungamo Girls High SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Núcleo Familiar Educativo para El Desarrollo No. 178GuatemalaBronze Progress
Núcleo Familiar Educativo para El Desarrollo No. 187GuatemalaBronze Progress
Núcleo Familiar Educativo para El Desarrollo No. 192GuatemalaBronze Progress
Núcleo Familiar Educativo para El Desarrollo No. 259GuatemalaBronze Award Level
Núcleo Familiar Educativo para El Desarrollo No. 298GuatemalaBronze Progress
Núcleo Familiar Educativo para El Desarrollo No. 538GuatemalaBronze Award Level
Núcleo Familiar Educativo para El Desarrollo No. 608GuatemalaBronze Award Level
NUFED 107GuatemalaBronze Award Level
NUFED 168GuatemalaBronze Award Level
NUFED 181GuatemalaSilver Award
NUFED 188GuatemalaSilver Progress
NUFED 355GuatemalaSilver Award
NUFED 404GuatemalaBronze Progress
NUFED 467GuatemalaBronze Award Level
NUFED 471GuatemalaBronze Award Level
NUFED 52GuatemalaBronze Award Level
NUFED 618GuatemalaBronze Progress
NUFED No 454GuatemalaBronze Award Level
NUFED No.07GuatemalaBronze Award Level
NUFED No.149GuatemalaBronze Progress
NUFED No.260GuatemalaBronze Award Level
NUFED No.356GuatemalaBronze Progress
NUFED No.519GuatemalaBronze Award Level
NUFED No.53GuatemalaBronze Award Level
NUFED No.87GuatemalaBronze Award Level
Nyangilia Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Nyero Ark Peas High SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Oboo Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Oboo Sunrise Infant Nursery SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Ococia Girls Secondary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Odupi Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Odupi Primary SchoolUgandaSilver Progress
Ogwolo Primary SchoolUgandaSilver Progress
Okwalongwen Primary SchoolUgandaSilver Award Level
Ombaderu Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Progress
Omua Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Omugo Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Onwards and UpwardsUgandaBronze Award Level
Orawa Primary SchoolUgandaSilver Award Level
Orieba Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Progress
Orungo Parents Nursey and Primary Day and Boarding SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Orungo Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Otong Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Otubet Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Ozu Primary SchoolUgandaSilver Award Level
Padrombu Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Pallavi Model SchoolIndiaBronze Award Level
Pawel Langeta Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Peas Samling NamaUgandaBronze Award Level
Penistone Grammar SchoolVirgin Islands (UK)Bronze Award Level
Pihu, Srivanth, Deeksha, Riyasri, Shaurya, SanjanaIndiaSilver Award Level
Podar World SchoolIndiaBronze Award Level
Podar World School SamaIndiaSilver Award Level
Podar World School,SherkhiIndiaBronze Award Level
Pokea Primary SchoolUgandaSilver Award Level
Precious Princess Kinder CareUgandaBronze Award Level
PSGR Krishnammal Nursery And Primary School, IndiaIndiaBronze Award Level
Quentin Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Rafaela HerreraNicaraguaBronze Progress
Rafaela Herrera Comejen #1NicaraguaBronze Award Level
Ridgeway Grammar P/SUgandaBronze Award Level
Riviera High SchoolRwandaBronze Award Level
Roshana Balkhi High SchoolAfghanistanBronze Award Level
Royal College BuwengeUgandaBronze Progress
Rusenge Primary schoolRwandaSilver Progress
Rustomjee Cambridge International SchoolIndiaBronze Award Level
S.d.public SchoolIndiaGoing for Gold
Sagrada Familia # 1NicaraguaBronze Progress
Sakhra Mixed Primery SchoolJordanBronze Award Level
Sam Boachie SHSGhanaBronze Award Level
Samling Kichwamba Peas High SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Samsidh Mount Litera Zee SchoolIndiaBronze Award Level
Samsidh Mount Litera Zee SchoolIndiaGoing for Gold
Sanskriti Kmv SchoolIndiaGoing for Gold
Santa VirginiaNicaraguaBronze Progress
Sarah Ntiiro High SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti Adarsh Senior Secondary School - Sherpur KalanIndiaSilver Award Level
Satya Bharti Adarsh Senior Secondary School , ChogawanIndiaSilver Award Level
Satya Bharti Adarsh Senior Secondary School, FattubhilaIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti Adarsh Sr. Secondary School ChogawanIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti Adarsh Sr. Secondary School Chogawan (Gold)IndiaGoing for Gold
Satya Bharti Adarsh Sr. Secondary School JhaneriIndiaSilver Award Level
Satya Bharti Adarsh Sr. Secondary School RauniIndiaSilver Award Level
Satya Bharti Adarsh Sr. Secondary School RauniIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti Adarsh Sr. Secondary School RauniIndiaSilver Award Level
Satya Bharti Adarsh Sr. Secondary School Rauni (Gold)IndiaGoing for Gold
Satya Bharti Elementary School Malsian BajanIndiaBronze Progress
Satya Bharti Elementary School Mohie (Ludhiana West)IndiaBronze Progress
Satya Bharti Ghungrali RajputtanIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti Nursery and Primary School - ManagiriIndiaBronze Progress
Satya Bharti Nursery Primary SchoolIndiaBronze Progress
Satya Bharti Nursery Primary School, Pethachikudiyruppu IndiaBronze Progress
Satya Bharti School ,PirthipurIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School AdhonIndiaBronze Progress
Satya Bharti School AhmadpurIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School Ajrana KalanIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School Akoi SahabIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School AlampattuIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School BakaliIndiaBronze Progress
Satya Bharti School BakhtariIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School BalialIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School BamanuaIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School Bari KhasIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School BarrondiIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School Beer KalwaIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School BhamabaddiIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School BhojpurIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School BhukhriIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School BishanpuraIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School ChadraIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School ChapdaIndiaBronze Progress
Satya Bharti School CheemaIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School DayalgarhIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School Fatehgarh ChannaIndiaBronze Progress
Satya Bharti School Ghadiya RangeenIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School GobindpuraIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School GorkhaIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School GosalIndiaBronze Progress
Satya Bharti School GurgawanIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School Hario KalanIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School HarnampuraIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School Hathur LudhianaIndiaBronze Progress
Satya Bharti School JhaneriIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School JogimajraIndiaBronze Progress
Satya Bharti School KaheruIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School KamalpurIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School KandhargarhIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School KanjaliIndiaBronze Progress
Satya Bharti School KhuranaIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School KhuraniIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School Kurian KalanIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School Lalori Kalan IndiaIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School Madpur IndiaIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School MajhilaIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School MalikpurIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School Marena WangarIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School MeemsaIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School PanwanIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School PapakudiIndiaBronze Progress
Satya Bharti School PhagguwalaIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School RasinaIndiaBronze Progress
Satya Bharti School Safipur KalanIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School SangatpuraIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School SatharasanpattiIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School SikanderpurIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School SirthalaIndiaBronze Progress
Satya Bharti School SoungriIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School SudhpurIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School TeekIndiaBronze Progress
Satya Bharti School ThenkaraiIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School UdharsiIndiaBronze Progress
Satya Bharti School, Budha KheraIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School, RamnagarIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Bharti School, Sultanganj KharentaIndiaBronze Progress
Satya Bharti School,JyonaIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Elementary School BalliyewalIndiaBronze Award Level
Satya Elementary School, BehlolpurIndiaBronze Award Level
Sega Girls’ Sec. SchoolTanzaniaSilver Award Level
Semanaul Suhuyini SuabriraGhanaBronze Award Level
Seth Anandram Jaipuria SchoolIndiaSilver Award Level
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School, KanpurIndiaBronze Award Level
Shaamah Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Shammah ShakersKenyaSilver Award Level
Shield of Faith Nursery and Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Shiperoy Primary schoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Shiv Vani Model Senior Secondary SchoolIndiaSilver Award Level
Shri B S Mootha Girls Sr Sec SchoolIndiaGoing for Gold
Spice Without Boarders Primary SchoolKenyaBronze Award Level
Spring Days SchoolIndiaSilver Award Level
Spurgeons Environmental ClubKenyaSilver Award Level
Srdav, Public SchoolIndiaSilver Award Level
Sri Venkateshwar International SchoolIndiaSilver Award Level
St . Johns Universal SchoolIndiaSilver Award Level
St Suzanah JuniorUgandaBronze Award Level
St. Andrew Kaggwa Gombe High School- KawaalaUgandaBronze Award Level
St. Andrew Kaggwa Gombe High School-kawaalaUgandaSilver Award Level
ST. Augustine Secondary SchoolSouth SudanBronze Award Level
St. Charles Primary SchoolSouth SudanSilver Award Level
St. Florence S.SUgandaBronze Award Level
St. James Junior SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
St. Juliet Education CenterKenyaBronze Award Level
St. Kizito Ediofe Ophans Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
St. Kizito Namugongo Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
St. Mark's Sr Sec Public School, Meera BaghIndiaGoing for Gold
St. Mark's Sr. Sec. Public School , JanakpuriIndiaGoing for Gold
St. Mary`S English Medium SchoolIndiaSilver Award Level
St. Pauls Primary School NyarubunguUgandaBronze Award Level
St. Peters Katuulo Primary SchoolUgandaSilver Progress
St. Silus Foundation Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
St. Theresa Girls GayazaUgandaBronze Progress
Sultan Razia High SchoolAfghanistanBronze Award Level
Suraj Bhan Dav Public SchoolIndiaGoing for Gold
Surenavan Secondary SchoolArmeniaBronze Award Level
Sw Winyi Nur and Primary SchoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Tabaka Boys High SchoolKenyaBronze Award Level
Temple School, NigeriaNigeriaSilver Award Level
The British Co-Ed High SchoolIndiaSilver Award Level
The Celebration Co-Ed School, NepalNepalSilver Award Level
The Kibabii AcademyKenyaBronze Award Level
The Mann SchoolIndiaSilver Award Level
The Orbis SchoolIndiaSilver Award Level
The Pen International School LimitedGhanaBronze Award Level
The Provident God International SchoolGhanaSilver Progress
The Universal School, GhatkoparIndiaBronze Award Level
Toroma Peas high schoolUgandaBronze Award Level
Tropical High SchoolUgandaSilver Award Level
TTC Saint jean Baptiste CyahindaRwandaBronze Award Level
Udayachal High SchoolIndiaBronze Award Level
Uganda Martyrs Centenary S.SUgandaBronze Award Level
Uganda School for the DeafUgandaSilver Award Level
UMS DarofattaIndiaBronze Award Level
UMS KarudihIndiaBronze Award Level
UMS KathaunIndiaBronze Award Level
Universal High School, ThaneIndiaSilver Award Level
Urban AgricultureKenyaSilver Award Level
Vocational High School Of Tourism ''Dr. Vassil Beron''BulgariaSilver Progress
VSPK International SchoolIndiaBronze Award Level
Young MentorsKenyaBronze Award Level
Zen School, GujaratIndiaSilver Award Level
Zen School, PadraIndiaSilver Progress